- ago
On the chart, this indicator shows up completely differently than what I am trying to use







0
30
Solved
2 Answers

Reply

Bookmark

Sort
Cone7
- ago
#1
I can't tell you why you're seeing that, and I can't duplicate it. Please remove the entire Indicator Compare to Value condition and start over.
0
- ago
#2
Are you running the most recent build, it’s possible this is an issue we corrected recently.
0
Best Answer

Reply

Bookmark

Sort