- ago
Am I blind or does the order manager not have a column for created/updated time of the order?
0
103
Solved
4 Answers

Reply

Bookmark

Sort
- ago
#1
It's here ...

0
- ago
#2


I don't see them, is there a setting?
0
- ago
#3
You seem to have hidden it. A reset is possible through edit of the Settings.txt file with WL8 closed. Here's the line in charge:

QUOTE:
lvOrdersColumnInfo=
1
Best Answer
- ago
#4
I don't have that line in the settings.txt , should I add and set to true?

Edit: Found it

Edit #2: Set it according to Eugenes line but still not seeing the columns

Edit #3: Got it working
0

Reply

Bookmark

Sort