- ago
Good afternoon.
I updated the Wealth-Lab version and the 42 version doesn't open.
Starts the application and exits without any error message.
0
227
Solved
2 Answers

Closed

Bookmark

Sort
- ago
#1
I saw that the issue was already under discussion here.
Issue resolved by updating extensions.
0
Best Answer
- ago
#2
https://www.wealth-lab.com/Discussion/Cannot-restart-WL7-after-installing-B42-7336
0

Closed

Bookmark

Sort